High School Staff

Bre Alleman

Mathematics
allemanbre@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1406

Matt Cluse

Physical Education
clusemat@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1404

Julie Edwards

Art
edwardsjul@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1302

Scott Merola

Social Studies
merolasco@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1301

Jessica Russell

English
russelljes@weathersfield.k1
330-652-1451 ext. 1209

Paul Rees

Science
reespau@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1108

Allicyn Tocco

English
toccoall@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1210

Ron Toth

Social Studies
tothron@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1208

Judi Weaver

Mathematics
weaverjud@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1104

Joe Yaksich

Music
yaksichjoe@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1505

Scott Yeagley

Science
yeagleysco@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1205

Terri Baer

Guidance Counselor
baerter@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1541

Randy Cameron

Principal
randy.cameron@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1547

Shannon Heilman

Secretary
heilmansha@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1537

Tracie Mastrangelo

Guidance Counselor
mastrangelotra@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1544

Andy Barker

Special Education
barkerand@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1102

Jon Culp

Mathematics
culpjon@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1105

Michael Komlanc

Science
komlancmic@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1107

Stephanie Oyster

English
oysterste@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1402

Tim Porter

Social Studies
portertim@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1207

Brian Fedyski

Work Study
fedyskibri@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1401

Debi Bunch

Special Education
bunchdeb@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1405

Christie Pepperney

Special Education
pepperneychr@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1103
classroom.google.com/c/NTMzMjQwOTQ2ODJa?cjc=424cpla

Holly Fisher

Mathematics
fisherhol@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1106
sites.google.com/site/ridgeramsfisher/home

Courtney Skiba

Special Education
skibacou@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1405
classroom.google.com/c/MTM4OTU4NzY1NzI0

Joe Stevens

Social Studies
stevensjoe@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1408

Jennifer Stith

Science
stithjen@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1409

Lisa Spalding

Physical Education
lisa.spalding@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1326

Donna Zidian

Library
zidiandon@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1112

Chessie Donini

Foreign Language
doniniche@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1101

Andy Apisa

Mathematics
apisaand@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1407

Alex Roth

English
rothale@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
3306521451

Sam Racketa

Technology
racketasam@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 1201
classroom.google.com/u/0/h