Elementary School Staff

Heather Ault

Fifth Grade
aulthea@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2401

Linda Frayer

Secretary
linda.frayer@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2002

Megan Ghizzoni

Third Grade
ghizzonimeg@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2215

Tracy Gilson

Third Grade
gilsontra@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2213

Kelly Hontula

Title 1 Reading
hontulakel@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2127

Mollie Keevey

First Grade
keeveymol@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2205

Maria Kennedy

Second Grade
kennedymar@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2204

Trisha Kusiowski

Sixth Grade
kusiowskitri@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2406

Michelle Meyers

Second Grade
meyersmic@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2202

Gina Monaco

Art
monacogin@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2124

Lori Reigle

First Grade
reiglelor@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2201

Deanna Rhodes

Fourth Grade
rhodesdea@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2216

Danielle Riccitelli

Kindergarten
riccitellidan@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2107

Andrea Ryan

First Grade
ryanand@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2203

Carrie Sankovich

Second Grade
sankovichcar@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2206

Jeff Wrataric

Third Grade
wrataricjef@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2217

Diana Wrataric

Guidance Counselor
wrataricdia@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2005

Holly Buente

Technology
buentehol@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2110

Leslie Core

Band
coreles@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2104

Bryan Durig

Physical Education
durigbry@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2315

Lynn Flaviano

Fifth Grade
flavianolyn@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2404

Denise Stevens

Kindergarten
stevensden@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2113

Andrea Kopta

Fourth Grade
koptaand@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2212

T.J. Koniowsky

Principal
tj.koniowsky@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2002

Josanne Bodo

Fourth Grade
bodojos@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 2214

Joshua Folkwein

Sixth Grade
folkweinjos@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-1451 ext. 2407

Jami Reider

Special Education
reiderjam@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2108

Tracey Rummell

Special Education
rummelltra@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 1004

Cathy Guerra

Kindergarten
guerracat@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2111

Stephanie Dota

Fifth Grade
dotaste@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2405

Emily Cappuzzello

Pre-School - Mini Rams
miss.emilycap@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2115
sites.google.com/a/weathersfield.k12.oh.us/mini-rams-preschool/

Alexa Kamovitch

Special Education
kamovitchale@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2123
classroom.google.com/u/0/c/NDg1NTI2MDU1ODla

Mary Wundrow

Special Education
wundrowmar@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2003

Lauren Billet

Sixth Grade
billetlau@weathersfield.k12.oh.us
330-652-9695 ext. 2408